Serra Ciliv
Festival Director
Pelin Turgut
Festival Associate Director


Onur Gülen
General Coordinator
Mustafa Uzuner
Programming Coordinator
Uğur Yüksel
Press and Public Relations Coordinator
Dilek Aydın
!f music and Special Events Coordinator
Eray Yıldız
Digital Media Coord. & Assistant Festival Programmer
Papatya Yılmaz
Sponsorship Coordinator
Engin Palabıyık
Shorts From Turkey Coordinator
Cemre Ceren Asarlı
!f ² Live and Events Coordinator
Eda Kurç
Print Traffic Coordinator
Deniz Tortum
!f Tomorrow Curator
Zeynep Güzel
The New Film Fund General Coordinator
Sinan Odabaşı
Hospitality Coordinator
Berkant Erdem
Production Coordinator
Ahmet Yaşar
Foyer Coordinator
Büke Akşehirli
General Coordinator Assistant
Simden Erler
Programming Department Assistant
Ceren Kalay
!f ² Live and Events Assistant
Gizem Gezenoğlu
!f music and Special Events Assistant
Ebru Aldı
Accounting
Hulusi Tütüncü
Graphic Designer
Işıl Kocabay
Subtitling Coordinator
Abbas Bozkurt, Ayça Çiftçi
Catalogue Editors
Deniz Birtan Ergun, Metin Sezgin
Production Assistants
Onur Işık Cantürk, Onat Esenman, Metehan Akbaş, Berkay Temel
Festival Videographers
Işık Kaya, Hadas Ruso, Emre Tunçel, Canberk Ulusan
Festival Photographers
Bilge Taş, Gizem Bayıksel
!f Ankara Coordinators
Zehra Cerrahoğlu Zıraman, Emel Yuvayapan, Talha Altınkaya
!f Izmir Coordinators
Yeşim Erdem
English Proofreading
Mustafa Uzuner, Serra Ciliv, Pelin Turgut, Zaferhan Yumru, Simden Erler, Engin Palabıyık
Catalogue Contributors


Rafineri
Advertising Agency
zu pr&media communications
Festival Communication
Cenk Çalgan
Website Developer
Niyazi Fırat Gündoğdu
Festival Clips and Reels
Hulusi Tütüncü
!f music, !f Doc Lab, !f Tomorrow Logo Design
Kraft Production
Festival Production
Can Önder - Resul Geniş
Teaser Film Director
Cansu Boğuşlu
Trailer & TV Spot Director
Spark Film Collective
Trailer & TV Spot Production
Tolerance Break
!f music Artwork Sounds
Orkhan Mammad
!f music Artwork Visuals
Batı Bay Gümrük Müşavirliği
Customs
Üçgen Matbaacılık
Printing


Mars Cinema Group
Charles Kim
Chairman of the Board
Jungsin Park
CFO
Minkyu Kim
CSO
Dilek Nalcı
Finance Director
Özlem Korkut
Accounting Supervisor
Murat Kaplan
Finance Manager
Sadi Köksal
Finance Supervisor
Ekrem Ayan
Finance Specialist
Bayram Özmemiş
Finance Specialist
Murat Camcı
Corporate Sales Manager
Hülya Ersayın
Events and Organizations Supervisor
Ceyda Gökyıldırım
Marketing Manager
Serdar Can
Film Programming Manager
Fatma Küçüktuncay
Trainee Attorney
Fidan Eyvel
Legal Affairs Specialist
Sevil Polat
Legal Affairs Specialist
Görkem Aydın
Operations Manager
Hakan Aşkar
Digital Systems Manager
Ersoy Uç
Regional Manager
Halet Telli
Regional Manager
Adem Kavak
Regional Manager
Özgür Çiftçi
Regional Manager


Caner Kalaycı
Cinemaximum Kanyon Cinema Manager
Kenan Fırat
Cinemaximum City’s Cinema Manager
Ulaş Çankaya
Cinemaximum Akasya Cinema Manager
Cafer Yiğit
Caddebostan Budak Cinema Manager
Murat Göçmen
Cinemaximum Armada Cinema Manager
Burak Dolaşkan
Cinemaximum Konak Pier Cinema Manager
Erkin Tamer
Technical Administrator
Mustafa Elönü
Technical Administrator


Mars Media
Nurdan Ulu Horozoğlu
General Manager
Ersoy Can Aksoy
Advertising Group Chairman